RISULTATI IN DIRETTA CANALI TV SQUADRE

Ludogorets Razgrad

INFORMAZIONI
Nome completo:
Professional Football Club Ludogorets Razgrad
Nazione:
Bulgaria
Squadra nazionale:
non
Fondazione:
2001
ULTIME PARTITE
2018-07-11 17:00 Finito CHA Ludogorets Razgrad
7 : 0
Crusaders
2018-07-05 17:30 Finito SUP Ludogorets Razgrad
1 : 0
Slavia Sofia
2018-06-20 15:30 Finito CLF Wacker Innsbruck
1 : 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
2018-05-20 14:30 Finito PAR Ludogorets Razgrad
2 : 2
Botev Plovdiv
2018-05-15 15:30 Finito PAR Beroe Stara Zagora
1 : 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
2018-05-12 15:00 Finito PAR Ludogorets Razgrad
2 : 2
Levski Sofia
2018-05-05 17:00 Finito PAR CSKA Sofia
0 : 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
2018-04-27 17:00 Finito PAR Vereya
0 : 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
2018-04-21 14:30 Finito PAR Botev Plovdiv
2 : 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
2018-04-18 17:30 Finito PAR Ludogorets Razgrad
7 : 0
Beroe Stara Zagora
ROSA ATTUALR
PORTIERI
Broun Jorge 1986-05-26 32 -
Renan dos Santos 1989-05-18 29 189 cm
Stoyanov Vladislav 1987-06-08 31 186 cm
Naumov Daniel 1998-03-29 20 -
DIFENSORI
Moti Cosmin 1984-12-03 33 183 cm
Terziev Georgi Ilkov 1992-04-18 26 -
Plastun Igor 1990-08-20 27 190 cm
Forster Rafael 1990-07-23 27 -
Cicinho 1988-12-26 29 -
Pimienta Natanael 1990-12-25 27 -
Kerchev Ventsislav 1997-06-02 21 -
CENTROCAMPISTI
Dyakov Svetoslav 1984-05-31 34 -
Marcelinho 1984-08-24 33 -
Campanharo Gustavo 1992-04-04 26 -
Pacheco Affini Lucas 1990-03-01 28 172 cm
Wanderson 1988-01-02 30 -
Andrianantenaina A. 1990-03-13 28 178 cm
Goralski Jacek 1992-09-21 25 172 cm
Vasilev Aleksandar 1995-04-27 23 174 cm
Kitov Kristiyan 1996-10-14 21 -
Kovachev Svetoslav 1998-03-14 20 178 cm
Klimentov Ivaylo 1998-01-21 20 -
Dost Erol 1999-05-30 19 -
ATTACCANTI
Keseru Claudiu 1986-12-02 31 178 cm
Paulo Joao 1988-06-02 30 170 cm
Misidjan Virgil 1993-07-24 24 -
Lukoki Jody 1992-11-15 25 -
Swierczok Jakub 1992-12-28 25 179 cm
Calcio - Coppa del Mondo 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Uruguay 3 3 0 0 5:0 9
2 Russia 3 2 0 1 8:4 6
3 Saudi Arabia 3 1 0 2 2:7 3
4 Egypt 3 0 0 3 2:6 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Spain 3 1 2 0 6:5 5
2 Portugal 3 1 2 0 5:4 5
3 Iran 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Morocco 3 0 1 2 2:4 1
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 France 3 2 1 0 3:1 7
2 Denmark 3 1 2 0 2:1 5
3 Peru 3 1 0 2 2:2 3
4 Australia 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croatia 3 3 0 0 7:1 9
2 Argentina 3 1 1 1 3:5 4
3 Nigeria 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Iceland 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Brazil 3 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 Switzerland 3 1 2 0 5:4 5
3 Serbia 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Costa Rica 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sweden 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 Mexico 3 2 0 1 3:4 6
3 South Korea 3 1 0 2 3:3 3
4 Germany 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Belgium 3 3 0 0 9:2 9
2 England 3 2 0 1 8:3 6
3 Tunisia 3 1 0 2 5:8 3
4 Panama 3 0 0 3 2:11 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Colombia 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 Japan 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 Senegal 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Poland 3 1 0 2 2:5 3
Next Round