RISULTATI IN DIRETTA CANALI TV SQUADRE

Eurolega F. in diretta

LE PROSSIME PRECEDENTI

TRASMISSIONI PRECEDENTI

11.03 20:00
Galatasaray - UMMC Ekaterinburg (Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.)
Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.
11.0320:00
11.03 19:30
Wisla Can-Pack Kraków - Fenerbahce (Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.)
Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.
11.0319:30
11.03 19:00
ZVVZ USK Praga - Famila Schio (Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.)
Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.
11.0319:00
11.03 19:00
Dynamo Kursk - Nadezhda (Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.)
Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.
11.0319:00
08.03 20:30
Famila Schio - ZVVZ USK Praga (Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.)
Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.
08.0320:30
08.03 19:30
Fenerbahce - Wisla Can-Pack Kraków (Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.)
Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.
08.0319:30
08.03 15:00
UMMC Ekaterinburg - Galatasaray (Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.)
Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.
08.0315:00
08.03 15:00
Nadezhda - Dynamo Kursk (Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.)
Pallacanestro,Eurolega F.
08.0315:00

COMMENTI

Pallacanestro - Eurolega F.
Group A - Regular Season
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio Pts
1 BK Nadezhda (W) 1 1 0 69:53 1.30 2
2 Venezia (W) 1 1 0 73:63 1.16 2
3 Ekaterinburg (W) 1 1 0 87:79 1.10 2
4 ZVVZ USK Praha (W) 1 1 0 73:66 1.11 2
5 TTT Riga (W) 1 0 1 66:73 0.90 1
6 Castors Braine (W) 1 0 1 79:87 0.91 1
7 Bourges Basket (W) 1 0 1 63:73 0.86 1
8 Cukurova (W) 1 0 1 53:69 0.77 1
Play Offs
EuropeCup Play-offs
Group B - Regular Season
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio Pts
1 Dynamo Kursk (W) 1 1 0 79:64 1.23 2
2 Sopron Basket (W) 1 1 0 66:53 1.25 2
3 Fenerbahce (W) 1 1 0 86:82 1.05 2
4 Schio (W) 1 1 0 51:47 1.09 2
5 Uni Girona (W) 1 0 1 82:86 0.95 1
6 Arka Gdynia (W) 1 0 1 47:51 0.92 1
7 Montpellier (W) 1 0 1 53:66 0.80 1
8 Lyon (W) 1 0 1 64:79 0.81 1
Play Offs
EuropeCup Play-offs

DISCUSSIONI RECENTI

UC Sampdoria - AS Roma
Bella app
20.10.2019 / ~Ilias /
Juventus FC - Bologna FC
ok
19.10.2019 / ~gil /
Inter Milano - Juventus FC
ok
06.10.2019 / ~ioo /
Torino FC - SSC Napoli
Nella
06.10.2019 / ~Jonny /
Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid
Bella app
06.10.2019 / ~Ilias /