RISULTATI IN DIRETTA CANALI TV SQUADRE

Copa Sudamericana in diretta

LE PROSSIME PRECEDENTI

TRASMISSIONI PRECEDENTI

27.05 02:30
Club Atlético Junior - Unión de Santa Fe (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
27.0502:30
27.05 00:15
Racing Club de Avellaneda - River Plate Montevideo (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
27.0500:15
26.05 02:30
CA Independiente - Ceará SC (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
26.0502:30
26.05 00:15
CA Lanús - Metropolitanos FC (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
26.0500:15
26.05 00:15
São Paulo FC - Ayacucho FC (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
26.0500:15
25.05 02:30
SC Internacional - 9 de Octubre FC (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
25.0502:30
25.05 02:30
Defensa y Justicia - CD Antofagasta (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
25.0502:30
25.05 00:15
Santos FC - CA Banfield (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
25.0500:15
20.05 00:15
Unión de Santa Fe - Fluminense FC (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
20.0500:15
18.05 00:15
SC Internacional - Independiente Medellín (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
18.0500:15
05.05 02:30
Barcelona SC - CA Lanús (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
05.0502:30
05.05 02:30
Fluminense FC - Club Atlético Junior (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
05.0502:30
04.05 00:15
Cuiabá EC - Racing Club de Avellaneda (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
04.0500:15
27.04 02:30
Fluminense FC - Unión de Santa Fe (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
27.0402:30
27.04 00:15
Deportivo La Guaira - CA Independiente (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
27.0400:15
15.04 02:30
CA Lanús - Barcelona SC (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
15.0402:30
06.04 00:15
CA Banfield - Santos FC (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
06.0400:15
20.11 21:00
Athletico Paranaense - Red Bull Bragantino (finale) (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
20.1121:00
01.10 02:30
Athletico Paranaense - CA Peñarol (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
01.1002:30
30.09 00:15
Club Libertad - Red Bull Bragantino (Calcio,Copa Sudamericana)
Calcio,Copa Sudamericana
30.0900:15
COMMENTI
Calcio - Copa Sudamericana
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CA Lanús 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
2 Barcelona SC 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Montevideo Wanderers FC 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
4 Metropolitanos FC 6 0 3 3 3:6 3
Play Offs
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Melgar Arequipa 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
2 Racing Club de Avellaneda 6 4 0 2 7:5 12
3 Cuiabá EC 6 2 0 4 7:10 6
4 Club River Plate 6 2 0 4 5:8 6
Play Offs
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Santos FC 6 3 2 1 7:5 11
2 CD Unión La Calera 6 3 2 1 6:4 11
3 CD Universidad Católica Quito 6 1 2 3 7:8 5
4 CA Banfield 6 1 2 3 3:6 5
Play Offs
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 São Paulo 6 5 1 0 12:3 16
2 Everton de Viña del Mar 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
3 Ayacucho FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
4 Club Jorge Wilstermann 6 0 2 4 2:11 2
Play Offs
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Internacional 6 3 3 0 12:5 12
2 Guaireña FC 6 2 4 0 10:8 10
3 Independiente Medellín 6 1 2 3 8:11 5
4 9 de Octubre FC 6 1 1 4 9:15 4
Play Offs
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atlético Goianiense 6 4 1 1 11:5 13
2 LDU Quito 6 3 2 1 11:9 11
3 CD Antofagasta 6 2 0 4 6:11 6
4 Defensa y Justicia 6 1 1 4 8:11 4
Play Offs
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ceará SC 6 6 0 0 17:1 18
2 CA Independiente 6 4 0 2 13:4 12
3 General Caballero JLM 6 1 1 4 2:15 4
4 Deportivo La Guaira 6 0 1 5 1:13 1
Play Offs
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Unión de Santa Fe 6 3 3 0 10:2 12
2 Fluminense 6 3 2 1 15:5 11
3 Club Atlético Junior 6 3 1 2 10:8 10
4 Oriente Petrolero 6 0 0 6 3:23 0
Play Offs
Scorers Calcio - Copa Sudamericana
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Mario Otazu Guairena FC 5 0.83
2 Stiven Mendoza Ceara-CE 5 1.00
3 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 4 0.67
4 Lucas Albertengo Defensa y Justicia 4 0.80
5 Mauro Mendez Montevideo Wanderers 4 0.67
6 Miguel Borja Junior FC 4 0.67
7 Alfredo Stephens Nueve de Octubre 3 1.00
8 Cristian Techera Ayacucho 3 0.50
9 Jose Sand Lanus 3 0.50
10 Leandro Benegas Independiente 3 0.60
11 Manuel Lopez Antofagasta 3 0.50
12 Mauro Da Luz Nueve de Octubre 3 1.00
13 Nilson Angulo LDU Quito 3 0.50
14 Rodrigo Dourado Internacional 3 0.75
15 Sebastian Saez Union La Calera 3 0.50
First Stage
Goals GPM
1 Facundo Suarez Oriente Petrolero 3 1.50
2 Adrian Ramos America de Cali 2 2.00
3 Alexander Alvarado LDU Quito 2 1.00
4 Alexis Blanco Sport Boys 2 1.00
5 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 2 1.00
6 Kevin Mina Guabira 2 1.00
7 Nicolas Sosa River Plate (URU) 2 1.00
8 Andres Cadavid Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
9 Andres Chavez Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
10 Andres Chicaiza Delfin 1 0.50
11 Andres Robles Antofagasta 1 0.50
12 Antonio Marin Guairena FC 1 0.50
13 Brayan Hurtado Antofagasta 1 0.50
14 Carlos Sierra America de Cali 1 0.50
15 Cesar Magallan Hermanos Colmenares 1 0.50
16 Charlis Ortiz Metropolitanos 1 0.50
17 Clementino Gonzalez Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
18 Cristian Techera Ayacucho 1 0.50
19 Diego Riolfo Montevideo Wanderers 1 1.00
20 Elias Alfonso Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
21 Francisco Chaverra La Equidad 1 0.50
22 Gilbert Alvarez Royal Pari 1 1.00
23 Guimer Justiniano Royal Pari 1 0.50
24 Hector Salazar Ayacucho 1 0.50
25 Hernan Rivero Montevideo Wanderers 1 0.50
26 Javier Sanguinetti Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
27 Jiovany Ramos Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.50
28 Jorge Rojas Oriente Petrolero 1 1.00
29 Josue Estrada Cienciano 1 0.50
30 Juan Heinze Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
31 Junior Marabel Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
32 Kevin Becerra Nueve de Octubre 1 0.50
33 L.J. Garate Union Espanola 1 0.50
34 Layonel Figueroa Guabira 1 0.50
35 Leandro Onetto Cerro Largo 1 0.50
36 Leandro Zazpe Oriente Petrolero 1 0.50
37 Leonardo Pais Montevideo Wanderers 1 0.50
38 Luciano Pons Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
39 Luis Alberto Ramirez Sport Boys 1 0.50
40 Luis Annese Metropolitanos 1 0.50
41 Luis Gonzalez Junior FC 1 0.50
42 Mauricio Alonso Mushuc Runa 1 0.50
43 Maximiliano Caire Oriente Petrolero 1 0.50
44 Miguel Borja Junior FC 1 0.50
45 Minzun Quina Ayacucho 1 0.50
46 Nestor Cova Metropolitanos 1 0.50
47 Nicolas Royon Ayacucho 1 0.50
48 Nicolas Vargas Nublense 1 1.00
49 Nildo Viera Sol de America 1 0.50
50 Robinson Flores Metropolitanos 1 0.50
51 Rodrigo Pineiro Union Espanola 1 0.50
52 Sebastian Saez Union La Calera 1 0.50
53 Serginho Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
54 Sergio Unrein Deportivo La Guaira 1 1.00
55 Simon Ramirez Union La Calera 1 0.50
56 Thiago Borbas River Plate (URU) 1 0.50
57 Vladimir Hernandez Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
58 Walter Araujo Metropolitanos 1 0.50
59 Walter Rodriguez Gen. Caballero JLM 1 0.50
60 Wilmar Gonzalez Hermanos Colmenares 1 0.50
61 Yesus Cabrera Junior FC 1 1.00
62 Yohan Cumana Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.50
63 Zaid Romero LDU Quito 1 0.50

DISCUSSIONI RECENTI

Italia - Slovenia
ciao
25.06.2022 / ~fra98 /
Telekom Veszprém - Łomża VIVE Kielce
Kielce
18.06.2022 / ~Mario /
Iran - Giappone
Ciao
12.06.2022 / ~Boh /
Gran Premio d'Azerbaijan - gara
Bene
12.06.2022 / ~Lorenz /
Islanda - Albania
Forza Albania
06.06.2022 / ~Jonny /