RISULTATI IN DIRETTA CANALI TV SQUADRE

Vitoria Guimaraes

INFORMAZIONI
Nome completo:
Vitoria Sport Clube
Nazione:
Portugal
Squadra nazionale:
non
Sito web:
Fondazione:
1922
ULTIME PARTITE
2018-05-12 15:00 Finito PRI Vitoria Guimaraes
0 : 1
FC Porto
2018-05-05 17:15 Finito PRI Tondela
1 : 4
Vitoria Guimaraes
2018-04-27 19:30 Finito PRI Vitoria Guimaraes
1 : 0
Moreirense
2018-04-21 17:15 Finito PRI Feirense
2 : 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
2018-04-14 19:30 Finito PRI Vitoria Guimaraes
1 : 1
Vitoria Setúbal
2018-04-06 19:30 Finito PRI Vitoria Guimaraes
3 : 0
Rio Ave
2018-03-31 17:15 Finito PRI Benfica
2 : 0
Vitoria Guimaraes
2018-03-18 16:00 Finito PRI Vitoria Guimaraes
2 : 1
Aves
2018-03-11 11:45 Finito PRI Portimonense
2 : 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
2018-03-04 20:15 Finito PRI Vitoria Guimaraes
0 : 0
Belenenses
ROSA ATTUALR
PORTIERI
Jesus Douglas 1983-03-09 35 188 cm
Silva Miguel 1995-04-07 23 -
DIFENSORI
Sa Josue 1992-06-17 26 -
Arrondel Alvin 1993-11-11 24 -
Pedrao 1992-12-18 25 -
Valente Marcos 1994-02-04 24 195 cm
Nikolaesh Anatoli 1996-04-17 22 -
Sacko Falaye 1995-05-01 23 179 cm
Konan Ghislain 1995-12-27 22 184 cm
CENTROCAMPISTI
Hurtado Paolo 1990-07-27 27 177 cm
Aurelio Joao 1988-08-17 29 185 cm
Celis Guillermo 1993-05-08 25 -
Moreno 1981-08-19 36 181 cm
Miranda Rafael 1984-08-11 33 178 cm
Sturgeon Fabio 1994-02-04 24 -
Neto Francisco 1995-04-10 23 184 cm
Toze 1993-01-14 25 -
Zungu Bongani 1992-10-09 25 -
Estupinan Oscar 1996-12-29 21 -
ATTACCANTI
Martins Rafael 1989-03-17 29 177 cm
Rincon Sebastian 1994-01-14 24 179 cm
Texeira David 1991-02-27 27 181 cm
Silva Xande 1997-03-16 21 -
Vigario Joao 1995-11-20 22 -
Ferreira Hélder 1997-04-05 21 179 cm
Medarious Henry 1998-09-20 19 -
Raphael Dias Belloli 1996-02-14 22 -
Calcio - Coppa del Mondo 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Russia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Uruguay 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
3 Egypt 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
4 Saudi Arabia 2 0 0 2 0:6 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Portugal 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 Spain 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 Iran 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Morocco 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 France 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Denmark 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Australia 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 Peru 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croatia 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Argentina 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sweden 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 South Korea 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Belgium 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Tunisia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Japan 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Poland 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Next Round