RISULTATI IN DIRETTA CANALI TV SQUADRE

Udinese

INFORMAZIONI
Nome completo:
Udinese Calcio
Nazione:
Italy
Squadra nazionale:
non
Sito web:
Fondazione:
1896
ULTIME PARTITE
2018-05-20 16:00 Finito SER Udinese
1 : 0
FC Bologna
2018-05-13 13:00 Finito SER Hellas Verona
0 : 1
Udinese
2018-05-06 10:30 Finito SER Udinese
0 : 4
Inter
2018-04-29 13:00 Finito SER Benevento
3 : 3
Udinese
2018-04-22 13:00 Finito SER Udinese
1 : 2
FC Crotone
2018-04-18 18:45 Finito SER SSC Napoli
4 : 2
Udinese
2018-04-14 13:00 Finito SER Cagliari
2 : 1
Udinese
2018-04-08 16:00 Finito SER Udinese
1 : 2
Lazio
2018-04-03 16:30 Finito SER Udinese
0 : 2
ACF Fiorentina
2018-03-31 13:00 Finito SER Atalanta
2 : 0
Udinese
ROSA ATTUALR
PORTIERI
Bizzarri Albano 1977-11-09 40 188 cm
Scuffet Simone 1996-05-31 22 -
Borsellini Davide 1999-01-04 19 -
Pizzignacco Semuel 2001-09-01 16 -
Gasparini Manuel 2002-05-19 16 -
DIFENSORI
Angella Gabriele 1989-04-28 29 189 cm
Nuytinck Bram 1990-05-04 28 183 cm
Larsen Jens 1991-02-21 27 180 cm
Zampano Francesco 1993-09-30 24 -
Widmer Silvan 1993-03-05 25 182 cm
Adnan Ali 1993-12-19 24 -
Larangera Danilo 1984-05-10 34 184 cm
Santos Samir 1994-12-05 23 -
Pezzella Giuseppe 1997-11-29 20 -
Caiazza Aldo 1999-03-20 19 -
Donadello Andrea 2000-04-28 18 -
Vasko Filip 1999-08-11 18 191 cm
CENTROCAMPISTI
Hallfredsson Emil 1984-06-29 33 185 cm
Behrami Valon 1985-04-19 33 185 cm
Iniguez Gaspar 1994-03-26 24 -
Fofana Seko 1995-05-07 23 -
de Paul Rodrigo 1994-05-24 24 178 cm
Perica Stipe 1995-07-07 22 -
Barak Antonin 1994-12-03 23 -
Balic Andrija 1997-08-11 20 -
Jankto Jakub 1996-01-19 22 -
Pontisso Simone 1997-03-20 21 -
Ingelsson Svante 1998-06-14 20 -
Varesanovic Mak 1998-08-28 19 184 cm
Ruscio Nicolas G. 1998-02-01 20 -
Ndreu Luis 1999-05-04 19 -
ATTACCANTI
Lopez Maximiliano 1984-04-03 34 188 cm
Lasagna Kevin 1992-08-10 25 -
Djoulou Franck 1999-01-01 19 185 cm
Calcio - Coppa del Mondo 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Russia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Uruguay 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
3 Egypt 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
4 Saudi Arabia 2 0 0 2 0:6 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Portugal 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 Spain 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 Iran 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Morocco 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 France 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Denmark 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Australia 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 Peru 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croatia 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Argentina 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sweden 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 South Korea 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Belgium 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Tunisia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Japan 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Poland 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Next Round