RISULTATI IN DIRETTA CANALI TV SQUADRE

The Strongest

INFORMAZIONI
Nome completo:
Club The Strongest
Nazione:
Bolivia
Squadra nazionale:
non
Fondazione:
1908
ULTIME PARTITE
2018-06-07 00:00 Finito LIG Jorge Wilstermann
2 : 2
The Strongest
2018-06-03 19:00 Finito LIG Jorge Wilstermann
2 : 1
The Strongest
2018-05-31 00:00 Finito LIG The Strongest
2 : 1
Jorge Wilstermann
2018-05-27 21:15 Finito LIG The Strongest
1 : 1
Bolivar
2018-05-20 20:00 Finito LIG Bolivar
0 : 1
The Strongest
2018-05-17 22:15 Finito COP Penarol
2 : 0
The Strongest
2018-05-12 19:00 Finito LIG The Strongest
5 : 1
Oriente Petrolero
2018-05-06 19:00 Finito LIG Oriente Petrolero
0 : 1
The Strongest
2018-05-04 00:30 Finito COP The Strongest
1 : 3
Libertad
2018-04-25 22:15 Finito COP Atletico Tucuman
3 : 0
The Strongest
ROSA ATTUALR
PORTIERI
Fernandez Gugstavo 1986-08-23 31 -
Vaca Tasca Daniel 1978-03-11 40 -
Penarrieta Jose 1988-11-18 29 185 cm
Caballero Ever 1982-04-27 36 -
Gutierrez Johan 1996-09-27 21 -
DIFENSORI
Ballivian Ramiro 1992-04-08 26 168 cm
Valverde Juan 1990-06-24 27 -
Bejarano Marvin 1988-03-06 30 168 cm
Soliz Nelvin 1989-11-03 28 -
Ortiz Maximiliano 1989-10-11 28 -
Marteli Luis 1986-08-02 31 -
Rodríguez Fransisco 1994-08-22 23 -
Carcelen Edison 1992-09-11 25 -
Jara Agustin 1992-06-01 26 -
Gil Sergio 1994-06-23 23 -
Larrea Felix - - -
CENTROCAMPISTI
Campos Jhasmani 1988-05-10 30 172 cm
Cardozo Rudy 1990-02-14 28 -
Veizaga Walter 1986-04-22 32 179 cm
Paz Marco 1979-07-29 38 -
Castro Raul 1989-08-19 28 181 cm
Ibarguen Edis 1991-11-22 26 -
Chacon Bryan - - -
Vaca Ramiro 1999-07-01 18 -
Camacho Daniel 1998-10-15 19 178 cm
Gomez Richet 2000-12-12 17 -
Calero Moises - - -
ATTACCANTI
Novoa Christian 1991-07-09 26 172 cm
Escobar Pablo 1978-07-12 39 177 cm
Vargas Rodrigo 1989-09-01 28 -
Chavez Daniel 1990-01-13 28 -
Ortega Dimar 1994-12-29 23 -
Wayar Diego 1993-10-15 24 -
Vargas Rodrigo 1994-10-19 23 -
Coca Hurtado 1995-02-19 23 -
Otta Jhon 1996-06-02 22 -
Villegas Yhon 1996-04-19 22 -
Saldías Munos Luis 1997-02-27 21 -
Ovando Yeltsin Nery 1997-04-19 21 -
Calcio - Coppa del Mondo 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Russia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Egypt 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sweden 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 South Korea 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Belgium 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Tunisia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Japan 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Poland 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Next Round