RISULTATI IN DIRETTA CANALI TV SQUADRE

FC Bologna

INFORMAZIONI
Nome completo:
FC Bologna
Nazione:
Italy
Squadra nazionale:
non
Sito web:
Fondazione:
1909
ULTIME PARTITE
2018-05-20 16:00 Finito SER Udinese
1 : 0
FC Bologna
2018-05-13 13:00 Finito SER FC Bologna
1 : 2
Chievo Verona
2018-05-05 18:45 Finito SER Juventus
3 : 1
FC Bologna
2018-04-29 13:00 Finito SER FC Bologna
1 : 2
AC Milan
2018-04-22 10:30 Finito SER Cagliari
0 : 0
FC Bologna
2018-04-18 18:45 Finito SER Sampdoria
1 : 0
FC Bologna
2018-04-15 13:00 Finito SER FC Bologna
2 : 0
Hellas Verona
2018-04-08 13:00 Finito SER FC Crotone
1 : 0
FC Bologna
2018-03-31 10:30 Finito SER FC Bologna
1 : 1
AS Roma
2018-03-18 19:45 Finito SER Lazio
1 : 1
FC Bologna
ROSA ATTUALR
PORTIERI
Santurro Antonio 1992-02-29 26 -
Mirante Antonio 1983-07-08 34 193 cm
Da Costa Angelo 1983-11-12 34 186 cm
Ravaglia Federico 1999-11-11 18 -
Bruzzi Lorenzo 2000-01-31 18 -
DIFENSORI
Romagnoli Simone 1990-02-09 28 193 cm
Gonzalez Giancarlo 1988-02-08 30 186 cm
Torosidis Vassilis 1985-06-10 33 188 cm
De Maio Sebastian 1987-03-05 31 189 cm
Krafth Emil 1994-08-02 23 181 cm
Helander Filip 1993-04-22 25 192 cm
Pulgar Eric 1994-01-15 24 -
Mbaye Ibrahima 1994-11-19 23 -
Masina Adam 1994-01-02 24 -
Keita Cheick 1996-04-16 22 -
Frabotta Gianluca 1999-06-24 18 -
Brignani Fabrizio 1998-01-13 20 -
CENTROCAMPISTI
Poli Andrea 1989-09-29 28 181 cm
Crisetig Lorenzo 1993-01-20 25 -
Krejci Ladislav 1992-07-05 25 179 cm
Dzemaili Blerim 1986-04-12 32 180 cm
Donsah Godfred 1996-06-07 22 -
Nagy Adam 1995-06-17 23 -
Valencia Juan 1998-06-20 20 186 cm
Michael Kingsley D. 1999-08-26 18 -
ATTACCANTI
Palacio Rodrigo 1982-02-05 36 175 cm
Destro Mattia 1991-03-20 27 181 cm
Verdi Simone 1992-07-12 25 171 cm
Avenatti Felipe 1993-04-26 25 194 cm
Falletti Cesar 1992-12-02 25 175 cm
Di Francesco F. 1994-06-14 24 180 cm
Orsolini Riccardo 1997-01-24 21 -
Calcio - Coppa del Mondo 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Russia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Egypt 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sweden 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 South Korea 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Belgium 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Tunisia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Japan 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Poland 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Next Round