RISULTATI IN DIRETTA CANALI TV SQUADRE

DAZN live

Informazioni sul canale:

Paese: Germania
Lingua: tedesco
Sito web: https://www.dazn.com/

TRASMISSIONI IN DIRETTA - GIORNI SEGUENTI

28.10 16:30 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
28.1018:30
28.10 11:00 Arsenal London - Brighton & Hove Albion (Calcio,Premier League)
Calcio,Premier League
28.1013:00
22.10 15:00 Tottenham - Liverpool FC (Calcio,Premier League)
Calcio,Premier League
22.1017:00
22.10 12:30 Everton - Arsenal London (Calcio,Premier League)
Calcio,Premier League
22.1014:30
22.10 12:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam (Calcio,Eredivisie)
Calcio,Eredivisie
22.1014:30
22.10 10:30 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo (Calcio,Eredivisie)
Calcio,Eredivisie
22.1012:30
21.10 18:45 SSC Napoli - Inter Milano (Calcio,Serie A)
Calcio,Serie A
21.1020:45
21.10 18:45 FC Barcelona - Malaga (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
21.1020:45
21.10 18:00 Amiens SC - Girondins Bordeaux (Calcio,Ligue 1)
Calcio,Ligue 1
21.1020:00
21.10 18:00 Angers - Toulouse (Calcio,Ligue 1)
Calcio,Ligue 1
21.1020:00
21.10 18:00 FC Metz - Dijon (Calcio,Ligue 1)
Calcio,Ligue 1
21.1020:00
21.10 18:00 FC Nantes - Guingamp (Calcio,Ligue 1)
Calcio,Ligue 1
21.1020:00
21.10 18:00 Rennes - OSC Lille (Calcio,Ligue 1)
Calcio,Ligue 1
21.1020:00
21.10 16:30 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
21.1018:30
21.10 15:00 AS Monaco - SM Caen (Calcio,Ligue 1)
Calcio,Ligue 1
21.1017:00
21.10 14:15 Betis Sevilla - Deportivo Alavés (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
21.1016:15
21.10 11:00 Levante - Getafe CF (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
21.1013:00

TRASMISSIONI PRECEDENTI

19.10 01:30 San Antonio Spurs - Minnesota Timberwolves (Pallacanestro,NBA)
Pallacanestro,NBA
19.1003:30
18.10 02:30 Golden State Warriors - Houston Rockets (Pallacanestro,NBA)
Pallacanestro,NBA
18.1004:30
18.10 00:00 Cleveland Cavaliers - Boston Celtics (Pallacanestro,NBA)
Pallacanestro,NBA
18.1002:00
16.10 19:00 Las Palmas - Celta Vigo (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
16.1021:00
13.10 18:40 Ulster Rugby - Wasps RFC (Rugby,Champions Cup)
Rugby,Champions Cup
13.1020:40
11.10 00:30 Paraguay - Venezuela (Calcio,World Cup Qualifying)
Calcio,World Cup Qualifying
11.1002:30
10.10 23:30 Brazil - Chile (Calcio,World Cup Qualifying)
Calcio,World Cup Qualifying
11.1001:30
10.10 23:30 Ecuador - Argentina (Calcio,World Cup Qualifying)
Calcio,World Cup Qualifying
11.1001:30
10.10 23:30 Peru - Colombia (Calcio,World Cup Qualifying)
Calcio,World Cup Qualifying
11.1001:30
10.10 23:30 Uruguay - Bolivia (Calcio,World Cup Qualifying)
Calcio,World Cup Qualifying
11.1001:30

COMMENTI