RISULTATI IN DIRETTA CANALI TV SQUADRE

DAZN live

Informazioni sul canale:

Paese: Austria
Lingua: tedesco
Sito web: https://www.dazn.com/

TRASMISSIONI IN DIRETTA - GIORNI SEGUENTI

30.09 18:45 Inghilterra - Slovacchia (Calcio,World Cup Qualifying)
Calcio,World Cup Qualifying
30.0920:45
21.09 20:00 Levante - Real Sociedad (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
21.0922:00
21.09 19:00 Celta Vigo - Getafe CF (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
21.0921:00
21.09 18:00 Villarreal CF - Espanyol Barcelona (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
21.0920:00
20.09 20:00 Sevilla FC - Las Palmas (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
20.0922:00
20.09 20:00 Real Madrid - Betis Sevilla (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
20.0922:00
20.09 19:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Deportivo Alavés (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
20.0921:00
20.09 19:00 Manchester United - Burton Albion (Calcio,League Cup)
Calcio,League Cup
20.0921:00
20.09 19:00 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City (Calcio,League Cup)
Calcio,League Cup
20.0921:00
20.09 18:45 Atalanta Bergamo - Crotone (Calcio,Serie A)
Calcio,Serie A
20.0920:45
20.09 18:45 Cagliari Calcio - US Sassuolo (Calcio,Serie A)
Calcio,Serie A
20.0920:45
20.09 18:45 Genoa CFC - Chievo Verona (Calcio,Serie A)
Calcio,Serie A
20.0920:45
20.09 18:45 Juventus Torino - AC Fiorentina (Calcio,Serie A)
Calcio,Serie A
20.0920:45
20.09 18:45 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli (Calcio,Serie A)
Calcio,Serie A
20.0920:45
20.09 18:45 Udinese - Torino (Calcio,Serie A)
Calcio,Serie A
20.0920:45
20.09 18:45 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria Genoa (Calcio,Serie A)
Calcio,Serie A
20.0920:45
20.09 18:45 Chelsea London - Nottingham Forest (Calcio,League Cup)
Calcio,League Cup
20.0920:45
20.09 18:45 Arsenal London - Doncaster Rovers (Calcio,League Cup)
Calcio,League Cup
20.0920:45
20.09 18:00 Leganés - Girona (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
20.0920:00
20.09 18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
20.0920:00

TRASMISSIONI PRECEDENTI

18.09 19:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Celta Vigo (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
18.0921:00
17.09 19:00 PSG - Olympique Lyon (Calcio,Ligue 1)
Calcio,Ligue 1
17.0921:00
17.09 18:45 Genoa CFC - Lazio Roma (Calcio,Serie A)
Calcio,Serie A
17.0920:45
17.09 18:45 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
17.0920:45
17.09 16:30 Las Palmas - Athletic Bilbao (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
17.0918:30
17.09 16:00 Chievo Verona - Atalanta Bergamo (Calcio,Serie A)
Calcio,Serie A
17.0918:00
17.09 15:00 Manchester United - Everton (Calcio,Premier League)
Calcio,Premier League
17.0917:00
17.09 15:00 Angers - FC Metz (Calcio,Ligue 1)
Calcio,Ligue 1
17.0917:00
17.09 14:45 - (Calcio,Eredivisie)
Calcio,Eredivisie
17.0916:45
17.09 14:15 Girona - Sevilla FC (Calcio,Primera División)
Calcio,Primera División
17.0916:15

COMMENTI