Super League Russia women in diretta

TRASMISSIONI PRECEDENTI

07.01 16:00
Proton SARATOV - PSK Sakhalin (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
07.01 16:00
Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Yenisei KRASNOYARSK (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
07.01 15:00
Dinamo Kazan - Leningradka ST PETERSBURG (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
06.01 14:00
Dinamo KRASNODAR - Avtodor-Metar CHELYABINSK (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
06.01 13:00
Uralocka NTMK Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Mosca (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
18.12 15:00
Dinamo Mosca - PSK Sakhalin (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
17.12 15:00
Dinamo KRASNODAR - Leningradka ST PETERSBURG (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
16.11 17:00
Dinamo Mosca - Proton SARATOV (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
07.11 17:00
Dinamo Kazan - Uralochka SVERDLOVSK (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
11.10 18:00
Dinamo Kazan - Yenisei KRASNOYARSK (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
25.04 17:00
Dinamo KRASNODAR - Proton SARATOV (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
25.04 15:30
Uralochka SVERDLOVSK - Leningradka ST PETERSBURG (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
19.04 18:00
Dinamo Mosca - Voronezh (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
14.04 18:00
Proton SARATOV - Zarechie ODINTSOVO (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
08.04 15:30
Uralocka NTMK Yekaterinburg - Proton SARATOV (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
06.04 18:00
Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Omichka OMSK REGION (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
05.04 18:00
Dinamo Mosca - Avtodor-Metar CHELYABINSK (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
04.04 18:00
Dinamo Kazan - Leningradka ST PETERSBURG (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
25.03 16:00
Dinamo KRASNODAR - Zarechie ODINTSOVO (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
19.03 16:00
Dinamo Kazan - Proton SARATOV (Pallavolo,Super League Russia women )
COMMENTI
0
Pallavolo - Super League Russia women
Regular Season
MP W L SW Pts
1 Dinamo Moskva (W) 14 12 2 39:14 34
2 Dinamo Kazan (W) 14 11 3 38:14 34
3 Uralochka NTM (W) 14 10 4 34:20 30
4 Dinamo Krasnodar (W) 14 10 4 31:18 28
5 Odintsovo (W) 14 8 6 30:26 24
6 Krasnoyarsk (W) 14 7 7 28:22 23
7 Proton Saratov (W) 14 4 10 20:31 15
8 Leningradka (W) 14 4 10 16:37 9
9 VC Sakhalin (W) 14 2 12 12:38 7
10 Chelyabinsk (W) 14 2 12 10:38 6
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
STAFF PICKS
24.1.2017, 20:45
SSC Napoli - AC Fiorentina
24.1.2017, 20:00
Marocco - Ivory Coast
24.1.2017, 20:00
Togo - Congo DR
24.1.2017, 19:15
Deportivo Alavés - Alcorcón
22.1.2017, 16:15
Zebre Rugby - Wasps RFC
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

DISCUSSIONI RECENTI

Benfica Lisbona - SSC Napoli
Forza Napoli
06.12.2016 / ~Enrico /
Chievo Verona - Genoa CFC
Sono sicuro che vincerà il genova
05.12.2016 / ~Rocco /
AC Milano - Crotone
Forza milan
04.12.2016 / ~Alfio /
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Inter Milano
Forza inter
24.11.2016 / ~Lollolenti /
SSC Napoli - Dynamo Kyiv
forzanapoli
23.11.2016 / ~maxang /