Champions League in diretta

TRASMISSIONI PRECEDENTI

08.12 20:30
Knack Roeselare - Bielogorie Biełgorod (Pallavolo,Champions League)
08.12 18:00
Dukla Liberec - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (Pallavolo,Champions League)
07.12 17:00
Dinamo Mosca - Noliko Maaseik (Pallavolo,Champions League)
07.12 15:30
Halkbank Ankara - Sir Safety Perugia (Pallavolo,Champions League)
06.12 21:00
Azimut Modena - ACH Volley Lublana (Pallavolo,Champions League)
06.12 20:30
Paris Volley - Vfb Friedrichshafen (Pallavolo,Champions League)
06.12 19:30
06.12 18:00
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Istanbul BBSK (Pallavolo,Champions League)
06.12 17:00
SCM U Craiova - PGE Skra Belchatow (Pallavolo,Champions League)
20.11 20:00
PGE Skra Belchatow - PAOK Thessaloniki (Pallavolo,Champions League)
20.11 15:00
20.11 14:00
Arkas Izmir - Crvena Zvezda Belgrad (Pallavolo,Champions League)
16.11 18:30
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA - Arago de SETE (Pallavolo,Champions League)
08.11 20:00
06.11 20:00
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - Selver TALLINN (Pallavolo,Champions League)
06.11 16:00
05.11 14:00
02.11 18:00
Selver TALLINN - Crvena Zvezda Belgrade (Pallavolo,Champions League)
02.11 18:00
Dinamo Mosca - Dinamo Kazan (Pallavolo,Champions League)
02.11 18:00
PAOK Thessaloniki - PGE Skra Belchatow (Pallavolo,Champions League)
COMMENTI
0
Pallavolo - Champions League
Group A - 1st Round
MP W L SW Pts
1 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn K. 1 1 0 3:0 3
2 VC Dinamo Moskva 1 1 0 3:1 3
3 Maaseik 1 0 1 1:3 0
4 Istanbul Buyuksehir 1 0 1 0:3 0
Group B - 1st Round
MP W L SW Pts
1 BR Volley 1 1 0 3:1 3
2 Asseco Resovia 1 1 0 3:2 2
3 VK Liberec 1 0 1 2:3 1
4 Lube Civitanova 1 0 1 1:3 0
Group C - 1st Round
MP W L SW Pts
1 Zenit Kazan 1 1 0 3:0 3
2 Friedrichshafen 1 1 0 3:2 2
3 Paris 1 0 1 2:3 1
4 Arkas Spor Kulubu 1 0 1 0:3 0
Group D - 1st Round
MP W L SW Pts
1 SCM Craiova 1 1 0 3:1 3
2 Pallavolo Modena 1 1 0 3:2 2
3 ACH Volley 1 0 1 2:3 1
4 PGE Skra Belchatow 1 0 1 1:3 0
Group E - 1st Round
MP W L SW Pts
1 Perugia 1 1 0 3:0 3
2 Belogorie Belgorod 1 1 0 3:2 2
3 Roeselare 1 0 1 2:3 1
4 Halkbank Spor Kulubu 1 0 1 0:3 0
STAFF PICKS
15.12.2016, 20:45
Bath Rugby - Cardiff Blues
10.12.2016, 20:45
Sampdoria Genoa - Lazio Roma
10.12.2016, 20:45
Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna
10.12.2016, 20:00
FC Nantes - SM Caen
10.12.2016, 18:30
Leicester City - Manchester City
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

DISCUSSIONI RECENTI

Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Inter Milano
Forza inter
24.11.2016 / ~Lollolenti /
SSC Napoli - Dynamo Kyiv
forzanapoli
23.11.2016 / ~maxang /
Sky Sport 1 HD Italia
voglio il derby
20.11.2016 / ~frio /
Udinese - SSC Napoli
napoli
19.11.2016 / ~mitos /
Gran Premio del Brasile - gara
PROVA
13.11.2016 / ~C69 /