Eurocup in diretta

TRASMISSIONI IN DIRETTA - GIORNI SEGUENTI

17.01 17:30
17.01 21:00

TRASMISSIONI PRECEDENTI

11.01 20:45
Unicaja Malaga - Cedevita Zagreb (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
11.01 20:30
Bayern München - B.K. Chimki (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
11.01 20:30
Valencia Basket Club - Alba Berlin (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
11.01 19:15
11.01 18:00
11.01 18:00
11.01 18:00
04.01 21:00
04.01 20:45
04.01 20:00
Alba Berlin - Unicaja Malaga (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
04.01 20:00
Ratiopharm Ulm - Bayern München (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
04.01 19:00
04.01 18:00
04.01 17:30
04.01 17:30
BC Khimik - Lietkabelis Panevezys (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
14.12 20:30
14.12 19:15
14.12 18:00
14.12 17:30
14.12 17:30
COMMENTI
0
Pallacanestro - Eurocup
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Gran Canaria 8 7 1 758:630 15
2 KK Cedevita 8 6 2 678:644 14
3 Nizhny Novgorod 8 3 4 659:693 12
4 Lietkabelis 8 3 5 626:658 11
5 MZT Skopje 8 0 7 617:713 8
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 BC Khimki 8 6 2 728:636 14
2 Fuenlabrada 8 4 4 696:695 12
3 ALBA Berlin 8 3 4 681:734 12
4 Lietuvos Rytas 8 3 4 683:674 11
5 Bilbao Basket 8 3 5 645:694 11
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Zenit Petersburg 8 6 1 692:655 14
2 Bayern Munchen 8 6 2 641:583 14
3 CB Murcia 8 3 3 642:646 12
4 Unicaja Malaga 8 3 4 623:607 12
5 Buducnost 8 0 8 573:680 8
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Valencia 8 7 1 657:570 15
2 Hapoel Jerusalem 8 5 3 639:640 13
3 Ulm 8 3 4 612:638 12
4 Lokomotiv Kuban 8 3 4 610:605 11
5 Olimpija Ljubljana 8 1 7 575:640 9
Next Round
Group E - Top 16
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Lokomotiv Kuban 2 2 0 156:131 4
2 CB Murcia 2 1 1 147:145 3
3 Fuenlabrada 2 1 1 160:162 3
4 Gran Canaria 2 0 2 146:171 2
Promotion Play-off
Group F - Top 16
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Bayern Munchen 2 2 0 158:131 4
2 Lietkabelis 2 1 1 166:172 3
3 BC Khimki 2 1 1 162:170 3
4 Ulm 2 0 2 141:154 2
Promotion Play-off
Group G - Top 16
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Hapoel Jerusalem 2 2 0 178:152 4
2 Zenit Petersburg 2 1 1 193:192 3
3 Nizhny Novgorod 2 1 1 189:203 3
4 Lietuvos Rytas 2 0 2 155:168 2
Promotion Play-off
Group H - Top 16
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Unicaja Malaga 2 2 0 150:128 4
2 Valencia 2 2 0 174:166 4
3 ALBA Berlin 2 0 2 149:162 2
4 KK Cedevita 2 0 2 145:162 2
Promotion Play-off
STAFF PICKS
16.1.2017, 20:45
Torino - AC Milan
16.1.2017, 20:45
Malaga - Real Sociedad
16.1.2017, 17:00
Ivory Coast - Togo
15.1.2017, 17:30
Exeter Chiefs - Ulster Rugby
15.1.2017, 13:00
Scarlets - Saracens F.C.
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

DISCUSSIONI RECENTI

Benfica Lisbona - SSC Napoli
Forza Napoli
06.12.2016 / ~Enrico /
Chievo Verona - Genoa CFC
Sono sicuro che vincerà il genova
05.12.2016 / ~Rocco /
AC Milano - Crotone
Forza milan
04.12.2016 / ~Alfio /
Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Inter Milano
Forza inter
24.11.2016 / ~Lollolenti /
SSC Napoli - Dynamo Kyiv
forzanapoli
23.11.2016 / ~maxang /