RISULTATI IN DIRETTA CANALI TV SQUADRE

Eurocup in diretta

LE PROSSIME PRECEDENTI

TRASMISSIONI PRECEDENTI

24.10 20:30
RETAbet Bilbao Basket - Partizan Belgrad (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
24.1020:30
24.10 20:30
Limoges CSP - Alba Berlin (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
24.1020:30
24.10 18:00
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
24.1018:00
18.10 20:30
Bayern München BC - Lietkabelis Panevezys (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
18.1020:30
18.10 20:30
RETAbet Bilbao Basket - Limoges CSP (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
18.1020:30
18.10 20:30
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Galatasaray SK (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
18.1020:30
18.10 20:00
Partizan Belgrad - Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
18.1020:00
18.10 19:15
Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul - Cedevita Zagreb (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
18.1019:15
18.10 19:00
Lokomotiv Kuban - Alba Berlin (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
18.1019:00
18.10 19:00
Zenit St Petersburg - Dolomiti Energia Trento (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
18.1019:00
18.10 18:00
UNICS Kazan - Paris-Levallois (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
18.1018:00
17.10 20:30
Lyon-Villeurbanne - Ratiopharm Ulm (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
17.1020:30
17.10 20:30
Torino - MoraBanc Andorra (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
17.1020:30
17.10 19:00
Hapoel Gerusalemme - Buducnost (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
17.1019:00
17.10 19:00
Tofas Bursa - Herbalife Gran Canaria (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
17.1019:00
11.10 21:30
Herbalife Gran Canaria - Zenit St Petersburg (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
11.1021:30
11.10 20:45
Levallois Metropolitans - Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
11.1020:45
11.10 20:45
Dolomiti Energia Trento - ASVEL Basket (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
11.1020:45
11.10 20:00
MoraBanc Andorra - UNICS Kazan (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
11.1020:00
11.10 20:00
Alba Berlin - Partizan Belgrad (Pallacanestro,Eurocup)
Pallacanestro,Eurocup
11.1020:00

COMMENTI

Pallacanestro - Eurocup
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio Pts
1 Darussafaka 10 8 1 805:716 1.11 18
2 Unics Kazan 10 7 3 794:760 1.04 17
3 KK Cedevita 10 4 5 821:785 1.05 15
4 FIAT Torino 10 5 5 793:842 0.94 15
5 MoraBanc Andorra 10 3 7 784:810 0.97 13
6 Paris Levallois 10 2 8 755:839 0.90 12
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio Pts
1 Bayern Munchen 10 9 1 881:749 1.18 19
2 Galatasaray 10 5 5 795:770 1.03 15
3 Buducnost 10 5 5 776:776 1.00 15
4 Reggiana 10 5 4 739:747 0.99 15
5 Lietkabelis 10 3 6 761:812 0.94 14
6 Hapoel Jerusalem 10 2 8 767:865 0.89 12
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio Pts
1 Lokomotiv Kuban 10 9 0 851:710 1.21 20
2 Lietuvos Rytas 10 6 3 855:796 1.06 16
3 ALBA Berlin 10 6 4 847:812 1.04 16
4 Limoges 10 5 5 787:804 0.98 15
5 Bilbao Basket 10 2 8 821:899 0.91 12
6 KK Partizan 10 1 9 811:951 0.85 11
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio Pts
1 Lyon-Villeurbanne 10 6 3 898:855 1.05 17
2 Trento 10 6 4 830:797 1.04 16
3 Zenit Petersburg 10 6 4 862:864 1.00 16
4 Gran Canaria 10 5 4 925:879 1.05 15
5 Tofas Bursa 10 4 6 826:861 0.96 14
6 Ulm 10 2 8 830:915 0.91 12
Next Round
Group E - Top 16
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio Pts
1 Darussafaka 3 3 0 254:205 1.24 6
2 Gran Canaria 3 2 1 278:255 1.09 5
3 ALBA Berlin 3 1 2 246:244 1.01 4
4 Galatasaray 3 0 3 213:287 0.74 3
Promotion Play-off
Group F - Top 16
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio Pts
1 Bayern Munchen 3 2 1 252:236 1.07 5
2 FIAT Torino 3 2 1 257:248 1.04 5
3 Zenit Petersburg 3 2 1 271:275 0.99 5
4 Lietuvos Rytas 3 0 3 241:262 0.92 3
Promotion Play-off
Group G - Top 16
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio Pts
1 Lokomotiv Kuban 3 3 0 234:195 1.20 6
2 Buducnost 3 2 1 219:209 1.05 5
3 Trento 3 1 2 218:248 0.88 4
4 KK Cedevita 3 0 3 211:230 0.92 3
Promotion Play-off
Group H - Top 16
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio Pts
1 Reggiana 3 2 1 222:191 1.16 5
2 Lyon-Villeurbanne 3 2 0 237:219 1.06 5
3 Unics Kazan 3 1 1 215:214 1.02 5
4 Limoges 3 0 3 198:248 0.80 3
Promotion Play-off
STAFF PICKS
1.11.2017, 20:45
Besiktas JK - AS Monaco
1.11.2017, 20:45
Liverpool FC - NK Maribor
1.11.2017, 20:45
SSC Napoli - Manchester City
1.11.2017, 20:45
Borussia Dortmund - APOEL Nicosia
31.10.2017, 20:45
Sporting Lisbon - Juventus Torino
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

DISCUSSIONI RECENTI

Villarreal CF - Leganés
Grande
10.01.2018 / ~Adam /
Cagliari Calcio - Juventus Torino
Bello
06.01.2018 / ~Marcy05 /
Juventus Torino - Torino
Fino alla fine Juventus
03.01.2018 / ~Andrea aldrighetti /
DAZN
Ciao
17.12.2017 / ~Ferro /
Torino - SSC Napoli
bello
16.12.2017 / ~nino /